Stand: 29.01.2024

Pilot Verein Klasse Flugzeug Meldegeb.
Alexander Swagemakers LSC Bayer Leverkusen Hasen Nimbus 4DM (BC / D-KBJL) X
Alexandre Bhar LSV Düren-Hürtgenwald Igel Ls4 (Y4 / D-4030) X
Anja Auwermann + Team LSC Dümpel Hasen Arcus M (1H / D-KDUE) X
Axel Voigt
Ralf Hellebrand
LV Aachen Hasen Nimbus 4DM (V / D-KBWL) X
Bernhard Scholl FSR Kraichgau Sinsheim Hasen LS6-a (DS / D-0615) X
Björn Gintzel Hasen DG 1000 (NRW) X
Carolin Rothhardt FKCZ Jena Igel LS7 (PG / D-5763) X
Christoph Kahler SFG Wenningfeld Hasen Nimbus 4M (LD / D-KPJS) X
Clara Leucker
Karsten Leucker
Aec Bad Nauheim Hasen Discus2b (CX / D-2600) X
Daniela Wilden Aec Bad Nauheim Igel LS7 WL (FOXi / D-5040) X
Frank Patt LSC Dümpel Hasen 304 MS Shark (FP / D-KKFP) X
Frank Strewing LSC Leverkusen Hasen JS3 RES (VF / D-KMEN) X
Frederic Hanisch LSC Bayer Leverkusen Hasen ASH 26 E (NF / D-KAFE) X
Frederic Weigert FSV Erlangen Nürnberg Hasen ASW27 (F3 / D-2578) X
Fynn Püls LV Aachen Igel LS3a (FP / D-2844) X
Hajo Machetanz LV Aachen Hasen ASG29 18M (TA2 / D-KCSS) X
Heimo Docter LV Aachen Igel ASW 20 (CFH / D-2605) X
Jan Bremer LSV Meschede Hasen ASH26E (WD / D-KCWD) X
Jan Max Meyer LSV Ruhr-Lenne Iserlohn Igel Std. Libelle 201b (RJ / D-8883) X
Jan-Philipp Gliese LSV Dinslaken-Bottrop Hasen Ventus 3M (JG / D-KXJG) X
Jeroen Breukel
Johannes Neisemeier
SFG Wenningfeld Hasen Duo Discus XLT (D-KSFS) X
Jonas Kühn FSR Kraichgau Sinsheim Hasen DG-800A (ME / D-KWYS) X
Kilian Tenorth LSV Dinslaken-Bottrop Hasen Duo Discus XLT (WIM / D-KDIN) X
Lennart Auwermann LSC Dümpel Igel Standard Libelle H205B X
Linus Baur FVA Igel Hornet Wl (TH / D-4449) X
Lukas Gross AC Grevenbroich-Neuss Hasen Discus 2b (NW1/2) X
Manfred Mager LSV Stolberg Hasen Ventus 2cT (MW / D-KLMW) X
Maria Miessner + Team LV Aachen Hasen Duo-Discus XLT (YB / D-KBBQ) X
Marko Asceric LSC Bayer Leverkusen Igel LS4 (X4 / D-4235) X
Marko Zettier LV Aachen Hasen ASG 29 (SP / D-KPSP) X
Markus Weißenbach LV Aachen Hasen Ventus 3 MP (MM / D-KVMM) X
Marten Rutgers van der Loeff Hasen DG-800 (MRL / D-KMRL) X
Merlin Bögershausen
Benjamin Janotta
FVA Hasen DG-1001S (VA / D-0282) X
Michael Bögershausen LSF Kamen Igel LS4a (KC / D-1381) X
Michael Luzanov LSG Steinfurt Hasen ASW20 (M2 / D-1432) X
Michael Wilden
Johannes Wilden
LV Aachen Hasen Nimbus 4DM (FIX / D-KCHJ) X
Moritz Scholjegerdes FVA Igel X
Nico Stammschroer FSG Soest Hasen Discus 2b (NW1 / D-9560) X
Nicolas Kierdorf Bergischer Luftsportverein Hasen DG 400 X
Nils Landmesser SFG Nordstern Hasen ASW 28 (DM / D-9152) X
Paul Anton Justicz LV Aachen Igel DG-300 X
Peter Thielmann LSV Ruhr-Lenne Iserlohn Igel Discus (YP / D-0879) X
Ralph Erdmann LV Aachen Igel DG-300 (ME / D-2858) X
Sebastian Tschorn FSR Kraichgau Sinsheim Hasen JS3RES (AX²) X
Sebastian Hube PSV Köln Hasen LS7 WL (5K / D-3021) X
Simon Arts LV Aachen Hasen LS8 (AD / D-0628) X
Stefan Fischer FSG Soest Igel LS 4 (3M / D-9017) X
Sylvia Carola Schuster LV Aachen Igel Hornet WL (TH / D-4449) X
Thomas Dahmann LV Aachen Hasen DG808-C (NL / D-KDEL) X
Thomas Schäfer
Pius Schäfer
Carsten Weber
FVA Hasen EB28 edition (WK / D-KEWK) X
Tobias Bieniek LV Aachen Hasen DG-800B (EJ / D-KMEJ) X
Torben Raatz + Team FVA Hasen ASH 25M (RM / HB-2393) X
Ulf Calsbach LV Aachen Igel Standard Cirrus (i / D-8917) X
Ulrich Luta LV Aachen Igel ASW 20 (FR / D-7679) X
Wilhelm Klomp LV Aachen Hasen JS3 RES 15m X

Warteliste

Pilot Verein Klasse Flugzeug Meldegeb.
Jürgen Jansen LV Aachen Igel LS 1 f (UM / D-9486) X
Lukas Pirig LSV Düren-Hürtgenwald Hasen Discus 2T (TH / D-KNDS)
Rudi Mathar LV Aachen Hasen AS33 Me (IR / D-KSIR)
Kevin Szostok FSV Bochum Hasen Discus CS (L2 / D-6583)
Rainer Kurzawa LSC Dümpel Hasen Discus 2 cT 18m (VD / D-KKVO)
Dieter Hefter
Manfred Dick
FVA Hasen Arcus M (AA / D-KDAA)
Alexander Iserlohe LSC Dümpel Igel LS 4b
Max Maslak AC Bonn Hangelar Igel Kiwi