Stand: 13.01.2022

PilotVereinFlugzeugKlasseBezahlt
Tobias BieniekLV AachenHasenLS 6a (SG / D-0816)Ja
Kevin Lippold
Sven Dohmen
LV AachenHasenDuo Discus (YD / D-9041)Ja
Ulf CalsbachLV AachenHasenASG 29E (TA2 / D-KCSS)
Hajo MachetanzLV AachenHasenLS 8 (N6 / D-1896)
Torben RaatzFVAHasenASH 25M 25,6m (RM / HB-2393)Ja
Jens Konopka
Markus Konopka
Mittelhessicher Verein für Flugsport SontraHasenASG 32MI (HM / D-KJHM)Ja
Daniel StrackLSV Düren-HürtgenwaldIgelASW 19b (IWZ / D-1403)
Frederic WeigertFSV Erlangen-NürnbergIgelGlasflügel 304b (JO / D-1010)Ja
Lukas PirigLSV Düren-HürtgenwaldHasenDiscus 2T (TH / D-KNDS)Ja
Linus BaurFVAHasenASW 28-18 / FVA 29 (29 / D-KWRL)Ja
Jan BremerFVAHasenLS 3 (XW / D-7734)
Robin NeumannSFG DonauwörthIgelLS 7 neo (RX / D-1323)Ja
Lars Deichgräber
Helmut Garz
AC Grevenbroich NeussHasenDuo Discus (RR / D-2249)
Markus MüllerAC Bonn HangelarIgelASW 20 (ME / D-2608)
Maximilian KlompLV AachenIgelLS 4b (Y4 / D-4030)Ja
Jona KeimerFVAHasenDG 1001 neo (VA / D-XXXX)Ja
Wilhelm-Alexander KlompLV AachenHasenJonker JS3-18 TJ (MX / D-KMTM)Ja
Robin Mobers
Frank Cox
Bernd Klothen
LSV GeilenkirchenIgelASK 21 (D-2617)
Julia LangenscheidLSC DümpelIgelLS 4 (NC / D-0699)
Lennert Auwermann
Steffen Trapp
LSC DümpelHasenDuo Discus T (2H / D-KKVO)
Stefan VogelFSV Erlangen-NürnbergIgelASW 24 WL (GT1 / D-6140)Ja
Frank Ortmann
Karsten Stoppe
Matthias Müller
AC KoblenzIgelDG 505mb (JE / D-KOJE)Ja
Florian KeserLSV Düren-HürtgenwaldIgelDG 100 (01 / D-1701)Ja
Frank Strewinsky
Marcus Dawert
LSC LeverkusenHasenArcus T (X7 / D-KISS)
Jan-Philipp GlieseLFV BottropHasenDG 808c (BE / D-KKBE)Ja
Thomas DahmannLV StolbergHasenLS 3a (35 / D-3935)Ja
Manfred ConradiLSV GeilenkirchenIgelLS 1f (TA / D-9687)Ja
Heinrich SchütteLSV LingenHasenDiscus bT WL (AP / D-KRAP)
Michael BögershausenLSF Kamen/DortmundIgelLS 4 (KC / D-1381)
Felix Anton BauschatFAG AachenIgelLS 4 (PF / D-1791)Ja
Ralph ErdmannLV AachenIgelDG-300 (ME / D-2858)Ja
Kevin HolotaSportflug NiederbergIgelStd. Libelle (4F / D-2413)
Merlin BögershausenFVAIgelLS 4 (KC / D-1381)
Christoph ReißLSC DümpelHasenArcus M (1H / D-KDUE)
Sebastian HubePSV Köln 1922HasenLS7 WL (5K / D-3021)
Nils LandmesserSFG NordsternHasenASW28 (DM / D-9152)
Dirk LandmesserSFG NordsternIgelASK 21 (N1 / D-5074)
Markus BöhmSportflug NiederbergIgelASW 15 (S1 / D-0516)Ja
Sylvia Carola SchusterLV AachenIgelHornet-Libelle (TH / D-4449)Ja
Hartmut SchürmannSportflug NiederbergIgelJantar Standard 3 (65 / D-6365)Ja
Michael Wilden
Johannes Wilden
LV AachenHasenNimbus 4DM (FIX / D-KCHJ)
Marko ZettierLV AachenHasenASG 29 (SP / D-KPSP)
Lutz Dommel
Alexander Patt
SFG NordsternHasenASH 25 (DW / D-4870)
Fabian SchöttlerLV AachenHasenLS 8a (P9 / D-6814)Ja
Felix SchwabFSV Erlangen-NürnbergIgelDiscus CS WL (WI / D-0298)
Rudolf MatharLV AachenHasenASH 31 Mi (IR / D-KWIR)
Alexander IserloheLSC DümpelIgelLS 4b (CN / D-2171)
Arnaud HefterLSV Burg FeuersteinIgelLS 7 (1X / D-3903)
Ulrich LutaLV AachenHasenLS 7 WL (PR / D-1907)
Peter DahmannLVS StolbergHasenArcus M (RD / D KPRD)Ja

Warteliste

PilotVereinFlugzeugKlasseBezahlt
Sebastian Tschorn
Erhard Tschorn
FSR KraichgauHasenDG 1000M (PO / D-KUPO)Ja
Jürgen JansenLV AachenHasenLS 1f (UM / D-9486)
Marten HollingLSV EschendorfIgelHornet WL (H1 / D-7020)
Axel KönigAC KoblenzIgelASW 24e WL (OV / D-KBOV)
Frederik WendlandSFC Betzdorf-KirchenIgelRennlibelle H301 (33 / N2200)
Christian KüppersLSV GochIgelASW 24 (G5 / D-2465)
Axel Voigt
Ralf Hellebrand
Wolfgang Döring
LV AachenHasenNimbus 3DM (3T / D-KTTT)
Markus WeißenbachLV AachenHasenVentus 2cM (IYY / D-KITT)